>
Economics
International Business M.Com. Mba Mg 3Rd Edition 2008
by O.S.,Srivastava
Price :
Rs
160.00
Your Price :
Rs
148.80
7
ISBN-- 8127248253
Books by Same Author
7%
International Economics (Orissa) 2nd Edition 2004
by O.S., Srivastava
7%
International Finance BBM 6th Semester Bangalore 1st Edition 2007
by Srivastava O.S.,
Library and Information Science Objective Questions Ability Tests For NET/SLET/JRF
by Suryakant O.S. Shekhar Singh
20%
International Economics
by O.S. Shrivastava
7%
International Business M.Com. MBA MG 3rd Edition 2008
by O.S.,Srivastava
Books of Similar Interest
15%
Frontiers Of Anthropology, 2002,
by S.B. Mandal
25%
Crime and Corruption in India Economy
by R.K. Sen, A. Dasgupta
25%
Great Indian Economists: Theie Creative Vision for Economic Developmetn(Set in 10 Vols.)
by D.K. Das
13%
An Introduction to Mathematical Economics
by Bose, D.
25%
Intellectual Property Rights in India : General Issues and Implications
by Prankrishna Pal